Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Ahauser SV I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLN   Powerkrauts Berlin I - Moskitos Essen I
Traglufthalle im Sport- und Erholungspark / Strausberg
1.BLS   HC Kollnau I - Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
1.JBL   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Duisburg Ducks II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Fireballs Sterkrade, 2 x Rot Duisburg Ducks, Hallenverweis Zuschauer Fireballs Sterkrade
2.BLN   Paderborn Rogues I - Hamburg Sharks I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.BLN   Willicher Dragons I - Berlin Buffalos I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Rot Willicher Dragons
2.BLS   Bullskater Düsseldorf I - VT Niederauerbach I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Spieldauer VT Niederauerbach
2.BLS   Koblenz Knights I - HC Köln-West II
Rollschuhbahn am Stadion Koblenz - Oberwerth / Koblenz
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAM   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
DLN   Mendener Mambas I - Hamburg Sharks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
JLWA   Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsportplatz / Pulheim
JLWB   Moskitos Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Schiess- und Sporthalle / Essen
LLN   Moskitos Essen IV - Duisburg Ducks III
Schiess- und Sporthalle / Essen
LLR   Hilden Flames I - Mayen Vipers I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
jeweils 1x Rot
LLR   Pulheim Vipers II - Neuenkamp Devils II
Rollsportplatz / Pulheim
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - RISC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
RLNO   HSV North Stars I - Dynamics Neu Allermöhe I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
RLNW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Pumpkins Oldenburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
RLSWA   Nordheim Gladiators I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Vereinsgelände RRKV Nordheim / Nordheim
RLSWA   HC Kollnau II - TSB Ravensburg I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
RLSWB   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Landau Fire I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLW   Samurai Iserlohn II - RSC Aachen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLW   Letmather Terminators I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
SLA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
SLB   Moskitos Essen II - VT Zweibrücken I
Schiess- und Sporthalle / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2004/spieltag/2004/04/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2004/spieltag/2004/04/25.json

Datum