Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
PB   Duisburg Ducks I - TG Iserlohn/Menden I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Bambini Viertelfinale
PB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Bambini Viertelfinale
PB   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Ahauser SV I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
Pokal Bambini Viertelfinale
PD   Dragons Heilbronn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
PD   Duisburg Ducks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
PD   Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
PH   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Ahauser SV I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Freiburg Beasts I - Duisburg Ducks I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg im Breisgau
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Moskitos Essen I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Holtenau Huskies I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid II / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
PH   Bullskater Düsseldorf I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Flyers
n. P.
PH   Moskitos Essen III - Langenfeld Devils II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Duisburg Ducks II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PJug   Ahauser SV I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Dragons Heilbronn I - Hilden Flames I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Moskitos Essen II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Moskitos Essen I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale, Heimrechttausch!
PJug   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
n. V.
PJun   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Moskitos Essen II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale, 1 x Spieldauer Moskitos Essen
PJun   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale, 1 x Rot Monheim Skunks
PJun   TG Bochum/Waltrop I - Ahauser SV I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Waltrop / Waltrop
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Crefelder SC I - Moskitos Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale;
n. V.
PJun   Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PS   Ahauser SV I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2006/spieltag/2006/05/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2006/spieltag/2006/05/01.json

Datum