Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - TV Augsburg I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg im Breisgau
1.DL   Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JBL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Moskitos Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   HC Köln-West I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Willicher Dragons I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.DL   Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.DL   Holtenau Huskies I - Ahauser SV I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Langenfeld Devils I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAM   TG Iserlohn/Menden I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAM   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAM   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
JLWB   Commanders Velbert I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
Hallenverweis Trainer Kerpen Barracudas
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
RLNO   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Dynamics Neu Allermöhe I
Bertha-von-Suttner Ring / Rostock
RLNW   ERC Hannover I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
RLSW   Abstatt Vipers I - Starfighter Winnenden I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
RLW   HC Köln-West II - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
RLW   Langenfeld Devils II - Bullskater Düsseldorf I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2006/spieltag/2006/05/27.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2006/spieltag/2006/05/27.json

Datum