Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1.JBL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Ahauser SV I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JBL   Crefelder SC I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Scandlines Arena / Rostock
2.BLN   Paderborn Rogues I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   Moskitos Essen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWB   RSC Aachen I - VT Zweibrücken I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Mendener Mambas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLB   Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Köln-West I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAMA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Mendener Mambas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
JLWA   Moskitos Essen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Moskitos Essen III - Duisburg Ducks III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLN   Willicher Dragons II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Ahauser SV II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Flyers III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Paderborn Rogues II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Paderborn Rogues
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Münster Mottek I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Moskitos Essen IV - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/05/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/05/06.json

Datum