Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Moskitos Essen I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Rot SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLS   HC Köln-West I - Freiburg Beasts I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Rot Freiburg Beasts
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Moskitos Essen I - Ahauser SV I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Mustangs Waltrop I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Ahauser SV I - Hamburg Sharks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - VT Zweibrücken I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Landau I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DL   Ahauser SV I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JGWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA   Moskitos Essen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLB   HC Köln-West I - Pulheim Vipers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAMA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
JLWA   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JLWB   Bravehearts Remscheid I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
LLN   Ahauser SV II - Langenfeld Devils II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/05/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/05/19.json

Datum