Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.JGW   Kerpen Barracudas I - Ahauser SV I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Moskitos Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Ahauser SV I - Hilden Flames I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Mustangs Waltrop I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Scandlines Arena / Rostock
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Commanders Velbert I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   RSC Aachen I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.JGWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West I - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.SLA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Moskitos Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB   HC Köln-West I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMB   HC Köln-West I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Moskitos Essen II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
LLN   Willicher Dragons II - Crefelder SC III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Rot Willicher Dragons
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Hilden Flames II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   RSC Aachen II - Düsseldorf Flyers III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Paderborn Rogues II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
RLM   Fireballs Sterkrade II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
RLM   Crefelder SC II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
RLNO   Dynamics Neu Allermöhe I - Mariendorf Relics e.V. I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Bergedorf / Hamburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/06/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/06/17.json

Datum