Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Moskitos Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Ahauser SV I
Scandlines Arena / Rostock
2.BLN   Paderborn Rogues I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
1 x Rot Crash Eagles Kaarst, 1 x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.BLS   Hilden Flames I - RSC Aachen I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLM   TV Paderborn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLP   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLP   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
2.SLT   Bochum Lakers I - Moskitos Essen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAME2   Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAME4   Hilden Flames I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
JLWB   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
JLWB   Hilden Flames I - Langenfeld Devils I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Rot Langenfeld Devils
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Spielwertung, Nichtantreten Bockumer Bulldogs
Wertung
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers III - Crefelder SC IV
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
LLW   Paderborn Rogues II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLM   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Willicher Dragons I - Crefelder SC II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Spieldauer Willicher Dragons
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Willy-Jürissen-Halle / Oberhausen
RLW   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
RLW   Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/08/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2007/spieltag/2007/08/26.json

Datum