Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   SHC Essen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Essen I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Pumpkins Oldenburg I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Berufsbildende Schulen II / Oldenburg
2.BLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hamburg Sharks I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Rot HC Köln-West
2.JLWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
2.SLA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - TV Paderborn I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
Ersatzschiedsrichter
2.SLB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAMB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAMB   Duisburg Ducks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
BAMB   HC Köln-West I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1 x Rot Piranhas Oberhausen
LLN   Münster Mottek I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLN   SHC Essen IV - Willicher Dragons TVA III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLW   Commanders Velbert II - ERC Weserbergland I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - TV Paderborn II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
PH   Bochum Lakers I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
n. V.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/04/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/04/05.json

Datum