Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLS   HC Kollnau I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
1.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - TV Augsburg I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
1.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
1.JLW   HC Köln-West I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Hamburg Sharks I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
Heimrechttausch
2.BLN   Pumpkins Oldenburg I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Berufsbildende Schulen II / Oldenburg
2.BLS   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Mendener Mambas I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - SHC Essen II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLM   TV Paderborn I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLP   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLT   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME1   Bochum Lakers I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAME4   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SHC Essen I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Willicher Dragons TVA II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   RSC Aachen II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - SHC Essen III
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - TV Paderborn II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
RLM   Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/09/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/09/14.json

Datum