Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLS   HC Köln-West I - Mendener Mambas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.DL   Holtenau Huskies I - Bochum Lakers I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
1.JLW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SHC Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - HC Kollnau I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DL   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - SHC Essen I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Essen I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Bochum Lakers I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Spieldauer SHC Essen
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal
2 x Rot IVA Rhein Main Patriots, 1 x Rot Crefelder SC
2.SLB   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLC   Hilden Flames I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC   Kerpen Barracudas II - Pulheim Vipers I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAMB   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
BAMC   Hilden Flames I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLM   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Duisburg Ducks III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
LLR   Willicher Dragons TVA II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder III - RSC Aachen II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/03/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/03/29.json

Datum