Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Mendener Mambas I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
jeweils 1 x Rot, 1 x Spieldauer Menden
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Freiburg Beasts I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
1 x Rot Bissendorfer Panther
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - HC Kollnau I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.DL   SHC Essen I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLM   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
LLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - SHC Essen II
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
RLM   Neheim Blackhawks I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLNO   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II - HSV North Stars I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
RLNO   Kolding Knights I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
KFUM Hallen / Kolding
RLSW   Badgers Spaichingen II - TSB Ravensburg I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
RLSW   Dragons Heilbronn II - Wild Devils Freiburg I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
RLSW   IHC Landau I - Abstatt Vipers I
Sporthalle Firedome / Landau
1 x Rot Abstatt Vipers, 1 x Spieldauer IHC Landau
RLW   Düsseldorf Rams II - GSG Nord I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/04/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/04/18.json

Datum