Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Pumpkins Oldenburg I - SHC Essen I
Berufsbildende Schulen II / Oldenburg
1 x Spieldauer Pumpkins Oldenburg
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Köln-West I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - TV Augsburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks, 1 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Rot SHC Essen
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Holtenau Huskies I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - VT Zweibrücken I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   HC Kollnau I - SV Winnenden I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Commanders Velbert I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.DL   Bochum Lakers II - Dragons Heilbronn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   TG Flames/Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SHC Essen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - SHC Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Kerpen Barracudas II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal
BAMA   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/04/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/04/26.json

Datum