Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLS   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   HC Köln-West I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - VT Zweibrücken I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - SV Winnenden I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Rot Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - SHC Essen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAMA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMD   HC Köln-West I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
PD   Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
PH   Bockumer Bulldogs I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   No Names Kassel I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Inlinehockeyplatz Dörnhagen / Fuldabrück
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer No Names Kassel
n. V.
PH   ERC Weserbergland I - IHC Landau I
Dreifachturnhalle Beverungen / Beverungen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   HC Kollnau I - SHC Essen I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Monheim Skunks I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Empelde Maddogs I - Pumpkins Oldenburg I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/02.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/02.json

Datum