Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   Pumpkins Oldenburg I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Berufsbildende Schulen II / Oldenburg
1.BLS   HC Köln-West I - Freiburg Beasts I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
1.JLW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   HC Köln-West I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Crefelder SC I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.BLS   HC Kollnau I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SHC Essen II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal
2.JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLA   SHC Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Kerpen Barracudas II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/17.json

Datum