Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
1.SL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hamburg Sharks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.DL   SHC Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - SHC Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - RSC Aachen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   SHC Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLM   SG Langenfeld Devils II - GSG Nord II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
RLM   SHC Essen II - Mustangs Waltrop I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
RLM   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
RLSW   Dragons Heilbronn II - Freiburg Beasts II
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLW   Düsseldorf Rams II - Bullskater Düsseldorf I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/21.json

Datum