Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Holtenau Huskies I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.SL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.BLS   HC Kollnau I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - SHC Essen I
Beverunger Eisbahn / Beverungen
2.DL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bochum Lakers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SHC Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   TG Flames/Skunks I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer TG Flames/Skunks
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Rot Pulheim Vipers
2.JLWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Fireballs Sterkrade
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Hallenverweis Trainer HC Köln-West
2.SLC   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - Kerpen Barracudas II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLM   SHC Essen IV - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - GSG Nord II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   Hilden Flames II - SHC Essen III
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
LLW   ERC Weserbergland I - Mendener Mambas II
Beverunger Eisbahn / Beverungen
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
RLM   Hilden Flames I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/24.json

Datum