Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Holtenau Huskies I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.JLW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Rams
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DL   Bochum Lakers II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DL   SHC Essen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Crefelder SC II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Monheim Skunks I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   HC Köln-West I - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.SLA   SHC Essen I - TV Paderborn I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Sporthalle FEH / Detmold
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
LLW   ERC Weserbergland I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
PH   Piranhas Oberhausen I - TV Augsburg I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/06.json

Datum