Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Pumpkins Oldenburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
1 x Rot SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1.BLS   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
1 x Rot Hamburg Sharks
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.DL   SHC Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - TG Flames/Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - SHC Essen II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - SHC Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME1   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAME2   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME4   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLM   GSG Nord II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - SHC Essen IV
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Kerpen Barracudas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/20.json

Datum