Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.DL   Holtenau Huskies I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
jeweils 1 x Rot
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLS   HC Kollnau I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Spieldauer Piranhas Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLC   Hilden Flames I - Kerpen Barracudas II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Duisburg Ducks III
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   SHC Essen III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLN   Hilden Flames II - Duisburg Ducks II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR   Willicher Dragons TVA II - RSC Aachen II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Highlander Lüdenscheid III
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
jeweils 1 x Rot, Hallenverweis Trainer Samurai Iserlohn
PH   Mustangs Waltrop I - Pumpkins Oldenburg I
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
RLM   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
RLNO   SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - Red Devils Siemensstadt I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Bergedorf / Hamburg
RLSW   Abstatt Vipers I - TSB Ravensburg I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
1x Spieldauer TSB Ravensburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/21.json

Datum