Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Düsseldorf Rams I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Kerpen Barracudas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Hamburg Sharks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - HC Kollnau I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - SV Winnenden I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
2.DL   Bochum Lakers II - Crefelder SC I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
jeweils 2 x Rot, 1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crefelder SC II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   RSC Aachen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLM   TV Paderborn I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLM   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLP   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
BAME2   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bochum Lakers I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
BAME3   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLM   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Duisburg Ducks III
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/08/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/08/22.json

Datum