Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLS   HC Köln-West I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.JLW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Hamburg Sharks I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - VT Zweibrücken I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - IHC Atting I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.DL   Bochum Lakers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - SHC Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWB   TG Flames/Skunks I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Am Bandsbusch / Hilden
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Hallenverweis Trainer Mendener Mambas
2.JLWB   HC Köln-West I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.SLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLM   Crefelder SC II - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.SLP   SHC Essen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLP   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bezirkssportanlage Am Bandsbusch / Hilden
2.SLT   Kerpen Barracudas II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAME1   HC Köln-West I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/08/23.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/08/23.json

Datum