Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Essen I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.BLN   Pumpkins Oldenburg I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Berufsbildende Schulen II / Oldenburg
1.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Badgers Spaichingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Samurai Iserlohn I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn, 1 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs, Hallenverweis Trainer Samurai Iserlohn
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Köln-West I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bochum Lakers I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLS   SV Winnenden I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
2.DL   SHC Essen I - Brakel Blitz I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   SHC Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JLWB   RSC Aachen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLM   TV Paderborn I - Crefelder SC II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLP   SHC Essen I - Hilden Flames I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/08/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/08/29.json

Datum