Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Pumpkins Oldenburg I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1 x Rot SHC Essen
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Mendener Mambas I - Freiburg Beasts I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Kerpen Barracudas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
jeweils 1 x Rot, Spielwertung, nicht spielber. Spieler Bockumer Bulldogs
Wertung
2.BLN   MO Buffalos Berlin I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLS   SV Winnenden I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
1 x Spieldauer SV Winnenden
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
1 x Spieldauer VT Zweibrücken
2.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils II - SHC Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - SHC Essen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB   RSC Aachen I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLM   Mendener Mambas I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLP   SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.SLT   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Kerpen Barracudas II
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.SLT   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - CSL Detmold I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
BAME2   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
BAME3   Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/09/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/09/05.json

Datum