Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL/PO   Bissendorfer Panther I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel), 1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
1.DL   Holtenau Huskies I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Hamburg Sharks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - SV Winnenden I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2 x Spieldauer Dragons Heilbronn, jeweils 2 x Rot, Spielabbruch, Spielwertung
Wertung
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWA   SHC Essen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 x Spieldauer Pulheim Vipers
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLM   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
2.SLP   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLP   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SHC Essen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLT   CSL Detmold I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle FEH, Anne-Frank-Str./ Detmold
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
BAME1   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
BAME3   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
BAME4   SHC Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAME5   Uedesheim Chiefs II - SHC Essen II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/09/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/09/26.json

Datum