Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL/PO   TV Augsburg I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   SHC Essen I - HC Köln-West I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.SL/PO   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
n. V.
1.SL/PO   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLS   HC Kollnau I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sporthalle Kollnau / Kollnau
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - SV Winnenden I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.DL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Crefelder SC II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.SLM   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TV Paderborn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Assenheim
2.SLP   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.SLT   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.SLT   Kerpen Barracudas II - CSL Detmold I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAME2   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
RLM   SHC Essen II - Hilden Flames I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLM   Letmather Terminators I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLSW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Abstatt Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal
RLW   GSG Nord I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLW   HC Köln-West II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
RLW   Willicher Dragons TVA I - Crefelder SC II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/09/27.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/09/27.json

Datum