Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLN   MO Berlin Buffalos I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JLW   Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Holtenau Huskies I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Engelbostel Devils I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DLN   SHC Essen I - Holtenau Huskies I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.DLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Bochum Lakers I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   SHC Essen II - CSL Detmold I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/05/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/05/29.json

Datum