Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks, 1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.BLN   MO Berlin Buffalos I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Essen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Spieldauer Badgers Spaichingen
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.JLW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SHC Essen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Hallenverweis IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Brakel Blitz I
Traglufthalle im Sport- und Erholungspark / Strausberg
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Commanders Velbert I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SHC Essen I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Duisburg Ducks
2.SLA   Crefelder SC II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/06/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/06/19.json

Datum