Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   MO Berlin Buffalos I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Mendener Mambas I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - TV Augsburg I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Bochum Lakers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Rot HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Holtenau Huskies I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Engelbostel Devils I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - HC Merdingen I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bochum Lakers I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   SHC Essen II - TV Paderborn I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWC   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
Hallenverweis Trainer Piranhas Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - SHC Essen II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLM   GSG Nord I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLM   SHC Essen IV - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - SHC Essen III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Rot SHC Essen
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - Duisburg Ducks III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLR   GSG Nord II - TV Anrath 99ers II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid III - Münster Mottek I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - TV Paderborn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/07/04.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/07/04.json

Datum