Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - MO Berlin Buffalos I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IHC Atting I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Badgers Spaichingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportforum / Kaarst
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportforum / Kaarst
Spielwertung
Wertung
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum / Kaarst
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1x Rot Fireballs Sterkrade
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Commanders Velbert I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.DLN   Brakel Blitz I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   SHC Essen II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC III
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWC   SHC Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Spielwertung
Wertung
2.JLWA   Commanders Velbert I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JLWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportforum / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/07/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/07/10.json

Datum