Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLN   MO Berlin Buffalos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Spieldauer Badgers Spaichingen
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2 x Rot TSV Schwabmünchen, 1 x Spieldauer TSV Schwabmünchen
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid II / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid II / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Bochum Lakers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Engelbostel Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.DLN   Bochum Lakers I - Holtenau Huskies I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.DLS   Crefelder SC I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Essen II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLM   Crefelder SC IV - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - SHC Essen III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLR   GSG Nord II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid III - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
RLM   ERC Weserbergland I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Beverunger Eisbahn / Beverungen
RLM   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/08/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/08/28.json

Datum