Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL/PO   Bissendorfer Panther I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.BL/PO   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
n. V.
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Bochum Lakers I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.SL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Sportforum / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.SL/PO   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWA   SHC Essen II - Bochum Lakers I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLA   SHC Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
Hallenverweis Zuschauer Kerpen Barracudas
BAME1   Fireballs Sterkrade I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAME1   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportforum / Kaarst
BAME2   SHC Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAME3   Crefelder SC II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME3   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Nichtantreten Samurai Iserlohn/Spielwertung
Wertung
BAME4   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC III
Sportforum / Kaarst
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - RSC Aachen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
PJug   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Jugend Halbfinale
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
RLM   Bravehearts Remscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/09/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/09/25.json

Datum