Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.JGW   Bochum Lakers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Flensborg Vikings I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Bissendorfer Panther I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
BAMB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
LLN   Bochum Lakers II - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLN   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Duisburg Ducks III
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Fireballs Sterkrade
LLW   Bravehearts Remscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Münster Mottek I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
PD   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
n. V.
RLN   SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - Empelde Maddogs I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
RLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II - Engelbostel Devils I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
1 x Rot SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
RLSW   Freiburg Beasts II - Abstatt Vipers I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/03/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/03/12.json

Datum