Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Freiburg Beasts I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC III - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
LLM   Crefelder SC IV - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLM   TV Anrath 99ers I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Crefelder SC III - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Monheim Skunks
LLW   TV Paderborn I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
PS   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
RLM   Mendener Mambas II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM   Hilden Flames I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
RLN   Eckernförder MTV Pirates I - Engelbostel Devils I
Schulzentrum Süd - Halle 3 / Eckernförde
RLN   Neumünster Diablos I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
IGS-Brachenfeld / Neumünster
RLW   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bullskater Düsseldorf I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/03/13.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/03/13.json

Datum