Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TV Augsburg I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JGW   Bochum Lakers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Holtenau Huskies I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Fireballs Sterkrade
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.DLN   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle am Bahndamm / Brakel
2.DLN   SHC Rockets Essen I - Holtenau Huskies I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.DLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Bochum Lakers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - RSC Aachen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW   Bravehearts Remscheid I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Highlander Lüdenscheid III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale, 1x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
PJug   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
PJug   Crefelder SC I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/14.json

Datum