Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - TV Augsburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Flensborg Vikings I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle der Bundeswehr Flensburg / Flensburg
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2 x Spieldauer RSC Aachen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - Holtenau Huskies I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - RSC Aachen I
Multifunktionsplatz Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLN   Commanders Velbert II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
LLR   GSG Nord II - Kerpen Barracudas II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLW   TV Paderborn I - Münster Mottek I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
PJun   Dragons Heilbronn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
PJun   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
n. V.
PJun   Düsseldorf Rams I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale, 1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams
PS   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
PS   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLN   Eckernförder MTV Pirates I - Empelde Maddogs I
Schulzentrum Süd - Halle 3 / Eckernförde
RLSW   Freiburg Beasts II - IHC Landau I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLSW   Abstatt Vipers I - Nimburg Crocodiles I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
RLW   GSG Nord I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLW   Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/15.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/15.json

Datum