Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Flensborg Vikings I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Sporthalle der Bundeswehr Flensburg / Flensburg
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DLN   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC III - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLM   Crefelder SC IV - SHC Rockets Essen IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - GSG Nord II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - TV Paderborn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Rot TV Paderborn
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLW   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
RLW   Bullskater Düsseldorf I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLW   GSG Nord I - Crefelder SC II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/29.json

Datum