Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Rot HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bochum Lakers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Rot Bochum Lakers
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Pulheim Vipers I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen II - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.SLA   Bissendorfer Panther I - CSL Detmold I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLC   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAME1   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Duisburg Ducks III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
PH   TSV Bernhardswald I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/07/02.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/07/02.json

Datum