Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Pulheim Vipers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.BLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Flensborg Vikings I
Sporthalle Wegenkamp / Hamburg
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
1 x Spieldauer Bremerhaven Whales
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.DLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.DLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Crefelder SC I
Multifunktionsplatz Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
BAME1   Crefelder SC I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME2   Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Nichtantreten Samurai Iserlohn/Spielwertung
Wertung
BAME2   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME3   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Spielwertung/nicht spielberechtigter Spieler Menden Mambas
Wertung
LLW   Bravehearts Remscheid I - Münster Mottek I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
PS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
Pokal Schüler Halbfinale
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLN   Red Devils Berlin I - Engelbostel Devils I
Poststadion / Berlin
RLN   Hamburg Sharks II - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
1 x Rot Hamburg Sharks
RLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
RLSW   Nimburg Crocodiles I - Abstatt Vipers I
Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
RLSW   SV Winnenden I - Freiburg Beasts II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
RLSW   ISC Mannheim Monsters I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Friedrichspark Mannheim / Mannheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/10.json

Datum