Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Mendener Mambas I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - TV Augsburg I
RVS-Arena / Spaichingen
1.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Freiburg Beasts I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BLS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - IHC Atting I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW/PO   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.SL/PO   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel) / Spielwertung / Nichtantreten Mendener Mambas
Wertung
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Wegenkamp / Hamburg
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DLN   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.DLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAME1   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/09/17.json

Datum