Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWA   Neheim Blackhawks I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Neheim Blackhawks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
2.SLA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAMC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
PH   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Duisburg Ducks III
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   SHC Rockets Essen II - RSC Aachen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Monheim Skunks I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Mendener Mambas II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Crefelder SC II - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   TV Anrath 99ers II - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer Fireballs Sterkrade
PH   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
RLN   SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - TV Mandelsloh I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
1 x Spieldauer TV Mandelsloh
RLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
RLSW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots II - Abstatt Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/03/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/03/25.json

Datum