Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Commanders Velbert I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - IHC Atting I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 x Spieldauer IHC Atting, jeweils 1 x Rot
2.DLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JLWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - CSL Detmold I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - CSL Detmold I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - GSG Nord I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
jeweils 1 x Rot
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - ERC Weserbergland I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
PH   Mustangs Waltrop I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
RLM   Düsseldorf Rams II - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/04/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/04/14.json

Datum