Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther II
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Hilden Flames I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Spieldauer Kerpen Barracudas
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - Crefelder SC II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Hilden Flames I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.SLB   Mendener Mambas I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMB   Duisburg Ducks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAMB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAMC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
PH   Deggendorf Pflanz I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, Hallenverweis Trainer HC Köln-West Rheinos
PJug   Deggendorf Pflanz I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Mustangs Waltrop I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLM   Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM   Düsseldorf Rams II - Duisburg Ducks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - TV Mandelsloh I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
RLN   Empelde Maddogs I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/04/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/04/21.json

Datum