Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
Spielwertung
Wertung
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
jeweils 2 x Rot
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.DLS   RSC Aachen I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC III - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLA   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
BAMB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAMC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLM   TV Anrath 99ers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLM   Commanders Velbert II - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Poststraße / Velbert
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   Duisburg Ducks III - Samurai Iserlohn IV
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Piranhas Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
LLR   RSC Aachen II - TV Anrath 99ers II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - GSG Nord I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - ERC Weserbergland I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLW   TV Paderborn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/05/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/05/06.json

Datum