Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL/PO   Duisburg Ducks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Rot SG Langenfeld Devils, 1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - HC Merdingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 x Rot Freiburg Beasts
2.DLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC III - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Spielwertung
Wertung
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Pulheim Vipers I - Mendener Mambas I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME1   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
BAME2   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAME3   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLM   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Duisburg Ducks III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLM   Düsseldorf Rams II - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Empelde Maddogs I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
RLN   TV Mandelsloh I - SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I
KGS-Sporthalle / Neustadt am Rübenberge
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/09/15.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2012/spieltag/2012/09/15.json

Datum