Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Crefelder SC II
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Mendener Mambas I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
BAMA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
PD   Brakel Blitz I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Damen Achtelfinale
PD   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Damen Achtelfinale
PD   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Damen Achtelfinale
PH   GSG Nord I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PH   Duisburg Ducks II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PH   TV Augsburg II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PH   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PH   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PH   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PH   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
PJug   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJun   SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale, 1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
PJun   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PS   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
n. P.
PS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
RLN   TV Mandelsloh I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
KGS-Sporthalle / Neustadt am Rübenberge
1 x Spieldauer TV Mandelsloh
n. P.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/04/27.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/04/27.json

Datum