Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bremerhaven Whales I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
nicht spielber. Spieler Rostocker Nasenbären
Wertung
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Crefelder SC II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
n. P.
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
n. P.
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Commanders Velbert I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - TSV Bernhardswald I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
n. P.
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/04.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/04.json

Datum