Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
n. P.
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Commanders Velbert I
Donau-Arena / Regensburg
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC III
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAMA   Duisburg Ducks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - TV Anrath 99ers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - Kerpen Barracudas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW   HCT Hemer Dragons I - ERC Weserbergland I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
PJug   Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
PJug   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
PS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
PS   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLN   HSV North Stars I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Sporthalle Wegenkamp / Hamburg
RLN   TV Mandelsloh I - Holtenau Huskies I
KGS-Sporthalle / Neustadt am Rübenberge
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/25.json

Datum