Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   Bremerhaven Whales I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
n. P.
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
2.BLS   Crocodiles Donaustauf I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLM   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Commanders Velbert II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
PD   Duisburg Ducks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
PJug   Duisburg Ducks I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Jugend Viertelfinale
PJun   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale, 1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
PJun   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale, 1 x Rot Crefelder SC
PJun   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
PJun   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
Pokal Junioren Viertelfinale
PS   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
PS   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Holtenau Huskies I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
Sporthalle des Gymnasiums Allermöhe / Hamburg
RLSW   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Nimburg Crocodiles I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
RLSW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots II - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
RLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/26.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/26.json

Datum