Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Hallenverweis Trainer Samurai Iserlohn
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Donau-Arena / Regensburg
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Mendener Mambas I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot DW Kassel Wizards
2.JLWB   SHC Rockets Essen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/06/15.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/06/15.json

Datum