Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Bremerhaven Whales I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Crefelder SC II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Berlin Buffalos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Mendener Mambas
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Crefelder SC II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE1   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/09/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/09/07.json

Datum